Gram Sevak Answer Key PDF, RSMSSB Gramsevak Paper Solution 2018 by Institutes- Shri Ram Coaching Sikar, Parishkar, Abhigyan Coaching Jaipur, Utkarsh Jodhpur Institutes of Rajasthan Released for all Paper Codes. Rajasthan Gram Sevak and Hostel Superintendent Exam Successfully Conducted at 1417 Examination Centers in 26 Districts of Rajasthan. 79% Candidates appear in the Written Exam of Gram Sevak Bharti Held on may be 2018.

Patwari Mains Coaching Wise Answer Key:- Today RSMSSB Conducted Patwari Mains Written Exam in Rajasthan. Candidates who appear in this Exam Check Your Answers in “Patwari Mains Answer Key“. A Direct Link to 2018 Patwari Exam Answer Sheet or Paper Solution Given at Bottom of this Page.

All Coaching – Gram Sevak Answer Key {All Paper Codes}: Result Date

Download Gram Sevak Answer Key Released by Various Coachings :- Total 4,64,844 Candidates Registered or Apply Online for 3948 Posts of Hostel Warden/Superintendent & Gramsewak. Board Chairman R. K. Meena Informed that RSMSSB Gram Sevak Exam Conducted in Peaceful Manner at all the Centres in the State.Check Gram Sevak Answer Key for all Paper Code 25, 26, 24, 23.

Gram Sevak Answer Key:- जो छात्र राजस्थान ग्राम सेवक आंसरकी ढूंढ रहे हैं उन्हें सूचित किया जाता है की आर.अस.एम.अस.अस.बी जल्दी ही हॉस्टल वार्डन और ग्रामसेवक परीक्षा की उत्तर कुंजी अपनी वेबसाइट पर डाल देंगे | तब तक कोचिंग इंस्टिट्यूट द्वारा बनाई गयी राजस्थान ग्राम सेवक भर्ती एग्जाम की उत्तर कुंजी की मदद से आप ये जान सकते हैं की आपके कितने सवाल सही हैं और कितने गलत |  अगर कोचिंग द्वारा बनाई गयी उत्तर कुंजी में कोई गलती है तो आप हमे कमैंट्स में जाकर सूचित करे ताकि हम इसे सही कर सके और बाकि लोगो को इसका लाभ मिल सके |

Gram Sevak Answer Key PDF Download for All Paper Codes

Gramsevak Paper 2018 Official OMR Answer Sheet for Paper Code- 25, 26, 27, 28 Download Here.

Gram Sevak Answer Key

RSMSSB Gramsevak Paper Solution 2018 by Coaching Institutes

Total 81,458 Candidates were Present in Gram Sevak Written Test held on 2018 in Jaipur District. 18689 Candidates were Absent in Jaipur for RSMSSB Gram Sevak & Hostel Warden Bharti Exam 2018. Due to Gram Sevak Exam a Huge no. Candidates came to Jaipur and found a Rush of Croud. So Much Rush was Found o Railway Station and Bus Stand in Jaipur. Most of the candidates appear in Gram SEvak Exam at Jaipur were from Sikar, Jhunjhunu & Churu Districts. After appearing in the Test Now everyone want to see that How Many Questions are Correct out of which they Attempt.

Answer’s of Gram Sevak Question Paper :-

Q. 1 : Council of Ministers of a State is Accountable to-

(A) Governor

(B) President

(C) Indian Parliament

(D) State Legislative Assembly

Correct Answer : Option (C)

Q. 2 : Which of the Following is not a Function of District Collector-

(A) Maintainance of Law and Order

(B) Maintainance of land Record

(C) Collection of Income tax

(D) Collection of Revenue

Correct Answer : Option (C)

Q. 3 : Balwant Rai Committee was on –

(A) Rural Development

(B) Democractic DeCentralization

(C) Community Development Programmes

(D) Panchayati Raj Institutions

Correct Answer : Option (D)

Q. 4 : Which of the Following Article of Constitution was inserted through 73rd amendment regarding Panchayats ?-

(A)  243 to 243 ZA

(B) 244 to 244 P

(C) 243 to 243 T

(D) 243 to 243 O

Correct Answer : Option (A)

Q. 5 : Panchayati Raj is a System of –

(A) Local Government

(B) Local Administration

(C) Local Self Government

(D) Rural Local Self Government

Correct Answer : Option (A)

Download Gram Sevak Answer Key PDF- Click Here

Q. 6 : In Which of the Following Games , India Has won World Cup in October 2018 ?-

(A) Lawn Tennis

(B) Kabbadi

(C) Football

(D) Hockey

Correct Answer : Option (B)

Q. 7 : In US President’s Election 2018 Donald Trump was a Candidate of-

(A) Republican Party

(B) Green Party

(C) Constitution Party

(D) Democractic Party

Correct Answer : Option (A) Donald Trump Party name- Republican Party

Q. 8 : When Did NITI (National Institute of Transformation of India) aayog Came in to Existence ?-

(A) 1st Jan 2015

(B) 1st Jan 2014

(C) 1 January 2018

(D) 1st Nov 2014

Correct Answer : Option (C)

Q. 9 : Goods and Service Tax Council (GST) of India is Headed By-

(A) Speaker of Lok Sabha

(B) Finance Minister

(C) Prime Minister

(D) Finance Secretary

Correct Answer : Option (B)

Q. 10 : Who Discharge the Duties of Governor in his/Her Absence-

(A) Speaker of Vidhan Sabha

(B) Chief Minister of State

(C) Chirf Justice of High Court

(D) Non of the Above

Correct Answer : Option (C)

Gram Sevak Answer Key

Note: Page is Under Updation. Visit after Some Time.

राजस्थान ग्राम सेवक के संभावित पासिंग मार्क्स जानने के लिए यह जगह आपके लिए सबसे उचित है | कल सुबह इस वेबसाइट पर ग्राम सेवक भर्ती २०१६ के संभावित कट ऑफ मार्क्स चढ़ा दिए जायेंगे | एग्जेक्ट कट ऑफ मार्क्स और पासिंग मार्क्स सिर्फ ऑफिसियल वेबसाइट पर कुछ समय बाद उपलब्ध रहेंगे | 

Expected Cut off Marks for Gram Sevak Bharti 2018

As Per the Discussion with Candidates who appear in the Gram Sevak Exam 2018 the Paper Level was medium. Cut off Marks for Gram Sevak Bharti 2018 may go High due to a limited no. of Seats for Juge crowd. Gram Sevak Answer Key & Cut off Marks 2018- Check Here. RSMSSB Answer Key (Official) is Uploaded on this Page. Download Gramsevak Exam 2018 Question Paper Solution PDF for all Booklet Series- 25, 26, 27,28. A Video File is also Uploaded on this Page with Official Gram Sevak Exam Answer Key for Sunday Exam.

Category Wise Rajasthan Gram Sevak Expected and Exact Cut off Marks check Online Here. Soon the RSMSSB Gram Sevak Passing Marks Score will Update Here.

SC ST General PH OBC

For Each Correct Answer In Paper You will awarded 1 mark. 1/3 Marks will deducted for each wrong Answer due to Negative Marking. 

राजस्थान ग्राम सेवक उत्तर कुंजी देखने के लिए छात्र निचे दी गयी लिंक पर क्लिक करके अपने पेपर कोड को चुने और अपने उत्तर जाने |

Correct Answer X Marks Assigned to Question- Total Wrong Answer X 1/3 Total Marks Calculate Score

Raj Gram Sevak Expected Cut off Marks 2018- Check Here

All Paper Codes Shri Ram Coaching SikarGram Sevak Answer Sheet

Direct Link to official Gramsevak Answer Key

RSMSSB Answer Key by Parishkar Coaching Jaipur

Gram Sevak Abhigyan Coaching Jaipur Answer Key

Utkarsh Jodhpur Gram Sevak Answer Key

Note: Link will Update today at 11 Pm.

How to Get Rajasthan Gram Sevak Answer Key by Coaching Institutes ?

  • Official Answer Key of Rajasthan Gram Sevak Exam Conducted on 18.12.2018 check on Given RSMSSM Website.
  • Institutes Wise Gram Sevak Answer Key Available on this Page.
  • Select the Above given Link to Particular Institutes.
  • Open the Gram Sevak Answer Key Page.
  • Select Your Paper Code.
  • Download the PDF File of Gram SEvak Answer Sheet with Solution.
  • Check Your Answers with the Help of Gram Sevak Official Answer Key.
  • Calculate Your Score Now.

Answer Key of Gram Sevak Provided by Various Coaching Institutes may have some error. so Help us to make Correction. For Accurate & Genuine Result Check “Rajasthan Gram Sevak Answer Key official“.

Frequently Asked Questions by Candidates for Gram Sevak Bharti 2018 :-

  • Where is Gram Sevak Answer Key official.
  • On Which Date Gram Sevak Official Answer Sheet will Upload on Website.
  • What is the Gram Sevak Cut Off Marks Release date.
  • Exact Result Declaration Date of Gram Sevak Exam 2018.
  • SC ST OBC General Cut off Gram SEvak ?
  • Gram SEvak Merit List 2018 ?

Gram Sevak Answer Key:- Do You have any Question Regarding Gram Sevak Bharti 2018 (Answer key, Cut off Marks, Result, Merit List, Score Card etc.). Just Leave a Comment with Query. Your Question will Added here in this Page with your Name. & Photo. Have Answer of above Given Questions Please Make us Inform using Below Given Comment box. 

To Download Rajasthan Patwari Exam Answer Key for 2018 – Click Here

RSMSSB Gram Sevak Result Declaration Date 2018

Rajasthan Gram Sevak & Hostel Warden Exam Conducted Successfully on 2018 at all Centers . Candidates appear in Written Exam Seeking for the Result Now. Exact Date of Gramsevak Result Declaration not announced but it may come in Year 2018. Candidates Check Your Result using Roll NO. & Date of Birth. PDF File of Gram Sevak Result with Roll NO. & Cut Off Marks will put on Official Website. Download Your Score Card and Check Marks Scored by You in Gram Sevak Bharti Exam 2018. Using Roll NO. & Date of Birth Calculate Your Marks or Take print of Marksheet. For More Details stay tuned with us here on this Page.


Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *